Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Intersolve

Also known as:
Intersolve EGI
Location
Fonteinkruid 4 3931 WX Woudenberg, the Netherlands
Age
21 years
Site checked
about 3 hours ago
Last website update detected
about 15 hours ago
Short description
Intersolve was founded in 1996 and provides loyalty, e-voucher, ticket and gift card services via its transactions system which has been developed in-house. Intersolve has evolved from being a technology supplier into the largest service provider in these fields. Intersolve operates a business-critical, real-time retail network in which various services and partners can be linked to retailers... In order to help clients further, Intersolve is also an Electronic Money Institution (EMI). This requires a banking licence from DNB and allows money management and financial settlement associated with these services to be undertaken... Intersolve EGI is a financial institution specialised in providing services for the settlement of payments and electronic money regulated by the Nederlandsche Bank (DNB) and the Netherlands Authority for the Financial Markets (AFM). Intersolve EGI has a European license as an Electronic Money Institution and a license as Payment Institution.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 15M companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Intersolve's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
5
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Fonteinkruid 4 3931 WX Woudenberg, the Netherlands

Want access to Intersolve's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
1
Additional info
ID:
7132286/59
Matchdeck number:
5415573
Age:
21 years
Primary location:
Fonteinkruid 4 3931 WX Woudenberg, the Netherlands
Also known as:
Intersolve EGI
Domain / Website Status
InvalidLanguage
Category
Company, Other
Linked Domains
7 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 15M companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Intersolve

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
225 changes since 01 Mar, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Intersolve change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Intersolve's company profile and 15M other rich profiles like it.

Register now for free and get:

  • Get unlimited searches across 15m companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.