Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

DCEC

Also known as:
DE CUBA ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR, De Cuba Electrical Contractor N.V., De Cuba Electrical Contractors N.V.
Age
29 years
Site checked
about 12 hours ago
Last website update detected
9 days ago
Short description
DE CUBA ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR (DCEC) was founded in 1988 by Mr. Everardo De Cuba. During the years our commitment has been to provide our clients with a high quality and reliable job... Our success comes from the guidance of a experienced director in the electrical field that can look back on more than 40 years of experience and by execution of each job by our experienced and reliable personnel. In the early years DCEC started with residential and commercial electrical installations/projects. DCEC was also responsible for necessary relamping and repairs at local gasoline stations. DCEC entered the industrial world in 1991 and due to its knowhow and commitment to provide a high quality job and flawless execution every time our company can look back at being one of the most experienced and demanded electrical contractors for the past years in the industrial field in Aruba... DE CUBA ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR (DCEC) is one of the most experienced electrical contractors in Aruba.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access DCEC's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Employee emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
Additional info
ID:
6161810/66
Matchdeck number:
4933943
Age:
29 years
Also known as:
DE CUBA ELECTRICAL CONTRACTOR, De Cuba Electrical Contractor N.V., De Cuba Electrical Contractors N.V.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to DCEC

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
19 changes since 03 May, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to DCEC change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got DCEC's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.