Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Aabros Group

Also known as:
Abdul Aziz & Brothers Group of Companies
Role
Manufacturer / processor
Location
P.O Box 186, Hamriya, P.C. 131 Sultanate of Oman
Age
53 years
Site checked
21 days ago
Last website update detected
about 2 months ago
Short description
Abdul Aziz & Brothers Group of Companies is a trading and manufacturing powerhouse straddling in the segments like:- Fire & Safety, Home Appliances, Galvanized Tanks, Electric cables and Accessories Oil Fields & Refinery Diagnostics Studies by Trecerco etc . We have a stable corporate and government client base serviced by three independent companies... ABDUL AZIZ Established in the year, 1963, Abdul Aziz Group of Companies is today a trading and manufacturing powerhouse straddling industry in the segments like: - Fire & Safety, Home Appliances,etc.Abdul Aziz & Brothers Group of Companies is today a trading and manufacturing powerhouse straddling in the segments
Contact Info

Access Aabros Group's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
P.O Box 186, Hamriya, P.C. 131 Sultanate of Oman
madhu@aabrosgroup.com
+968 24446794 (fax)
+968 24446792 (phone)

Want access to Aabros Group’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT Aabros Group

Get instant access to Aabros Group’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Other Employees
1
Former employees
1
Additional info
ID:
5114047/63
Matchdeck number:
4413658
Age:
53 years
Primary location:
P.O Box 186, Hamriya, P.C. 131 Sultanate of Oman
Also known as:
Abdul Aziz & Brothers Group of Companies
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Changes to Aabros Group

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
77 changes since 15 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Aabros Group change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.