Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

A4GROUP

Also known as:
A4 Group Company
Location
Unit 2 and 5, No 33, Magnolia ave., Ghaem magham st., Tehran,Iran
Site checked
9 days ago
Last website update detected
9 months ago
Short description
Azmayesh Group Consulting Engineers was established with corporation of architectural , structural, electrical and mechanical engineers in 1383(2004).The founders of this office with more than fifty years experiences have cooperated with well-known consultant such as :Taleghani,Daftari, Abdul Aziz Farmanfarmayan,Farda and Hamkaran and Further he has been leading and also been projects manageing of noted projects such as 33 floors Sepehr tower ,Telecom research centers and 56 floor residential tower inTehran.Our architectural group has participated in designing of the green areas and the city parks or the banks of Zayandehrood and they have close cooperation with consulting engineers and municipality of Isfahan.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access A4GROUP's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Unit 2 and 5, No 33, Magnolia ave., Ghaem magham st., Tehran,Iran

Want access to A4GROUP's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
5113054/65
Matchdeck number:
19266520
Primary location:
Unit 2 and 5, No 33, Magnolia ave., Ghaem magham st., Tehran,Iran
Also known as:
A4 Group Company
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
3 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to A4GROUP

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
17 changes since 14 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to A4GROUP change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got A4GROUP's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.