Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

888 Design

Also known as:
888 Design cc
Age
14 years
Site checked
18 days ago
Last website update detected
19 days ago
Short description
888 Design cc is a Johannesburg based Interior Design and Manufacturing Company, with our factory based in Laser Park Honeydew... 888 Design cc was originally founded in 2003 by Gareth and Sandy Kirkbride as an Interior Design firm. With Shopfitting being an integral part of any project we decided to launch 888 Design cc Manufacturing and Shopfitting. Our Professional and Highly Trained Team have a full understanding of the local joinery industry to ensure the successful fit out of each project. We take pride in our work which ensures our Clients of a High Quality end product. From the Design Brief to completion. We are known in the industry to meet our deadlines and we are determined to earn the trust of all our Clients... We have been involved in projects all over South Africa with no job being too big or too small. We strive to provide Professional Assistance and Solutions throughout the course of the project and to build long term business relationships with our Clients! We have manufactured and installed numerous projects for various Designers and Project Managers.
Contact Info

Access 888 Design's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
3
EMPLOYEES AT 888 Design

Get instant access to 888 Design’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Other Employees
2
Employee Contacts
2
Additional info
ID:
5105300/63
Matchdeck number:
4409465
Age:
14 years
Also known as:
888 Design cc
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to 888 Design

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
77 changes since 12 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to 888 Design change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.