Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

88 Pets Mart

Also known as:
88 Pets Mart Sdn. Bhd.
Location
20 & 22, Jln PJU 1/3D, Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, 47301, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Site checked
8 months ago
Last website update detected
8 months ago
Short description
88 Pets Mart Sdn. Bhd. was founded by Sew Weng Fong in 1985, known as 88 Marine Aquarium Centre Sdn. Bhd. has grown to be a well recognize leading edge in it's line of business. With the solid foundation 88 Marine Aquarium Centre grown into what is now 88 Pets Mart specialist in almost all lines of pets related services and products. We are driven by a bond of love and compassion for animals to provide the best for them as we know that pets are the reason we are in business... No 1 online pet store in Malaysia. Marine and planted aquarium, dogs and cats, rabbits, guinea pigs, hamsters and chinchillas.
Contact Info

Access 88 Pets Mart's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
20 & 22, Jln PJU 1/3D, Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, 47301, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
+603-7805-4478 (phone)

Want access to 88 Pets Mart’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
1
Additional info
ID:
5104627/44
Matchdeck number:
18199882
Primary location:
20 & 22, Jln PJU 1/3D, Sunwaymas Commercial Centre, 47301, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Also known as:
88 Pets Mart Sdn. Bhd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other
Linked Domains
3 Linked domains

Changes to 88 Pets Mart

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
29 changes since 11 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to 88 Pets Mart change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.