Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Information Management Services

Also known as:
Information Management Services, Inc.
Age
19 years
Site checked
9 days ago
Last website update detected
12 days ago
Short description
Information Management Services, Inc. is a consulting firm established in 1998. We focus on helping knowledge workers identify and easily access information needed for effective business decisions-whether the information is found in licensed databases, e-books or specialty content resources, or in internal work products and knowledge assets... Devising strategies for employees to cost-effectively use licensed e-resources and internal knowledge repositories.
Contact Info

Access Information Management Services's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
1
EMPLOYEES AT Information Management Services

Get instant access to Information Management Services’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Employee Biographies
1
Employee Contacts
1
Additional info
ID:
5096585/62
Matchdeck number:
4405990
Age:
19 years
Also known as:
Information Management Services, Inc.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
9 Linked domains

Changes to Information Management Services

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
29 changes since 15 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Information Management Services change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.