Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

49ers

Also known as:
49er's Restaurant, 49ers Restaurant & Pub
Location
49ers Hotel Sea Coin Colva Beach South Goa Salcete-Goa 403708 India
Site checked
15 days ago
Last website update detected
4 months ago
Short description
49er's Restaurant was established in year 4-9-2004 and within a short span of time Lawrence has established his outlet as one of the leading restaurant of South Goa, mainly because of his organisational skills, strategy and relationships which he believes is more important than business. Lawrence says his principles and objectives are as simple as you need them to provide a continuous service of good quality, flexibility as well as responsibility, to make sure all the possibilities of good are fully realised and to look forward to serve you again... 49er's, the name conjures up the memories of the great gold rush of 1849 in South America, is dubbed as a lucky mascot for and designed with your need in mind as "The Fortyniners" of South Goa. This restaurant is registered under Hotel Sea Coin by the gulf based businessman Mr. Lawrence Fernandes. He took the helm giving his ambition free rein. Lawrence has in his portfolio vast overseas experience in every type of the world cuisine, hotel industries catering, food & hygiene, customer care relationships and their traditional culture.
Contact Info

Access 49ers's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Registered addresses
49ers Hotel Sea Coin Colva Beach South Goa Salcete-Goa 403708 India
91-832-3255783 / 3263964 / 2781250 / 2780931 (phone)
9822124531 (mobile)

Want access to 49ers’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
5092398/61
Matchdeck number:
4404120
Primary location:
49ers Hotel Sea Coin Colva Beach South Goa Salcete-Goa 403708 India
Also known as:
49er's Restaurant, 49ers Restaurant & Pub
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to 49ers

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
33 changes since 15 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to 49ers change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.