Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

360 Craft

Also known as:
360 Craft Co,Ltd
Location
LongGang District,Shenzhen 518115 ,China
Age
12 years
Site checked
19 days ago
Last website update detected
about 1 year ago
Short description
  Shenzhen 360 craft Co.,Ltd was established in 2005,which is specialize in MDF placemat, coaster, laptray and wooden tray, All our products are using durable thick hardboard with superior density and heavy duty cork backing. The product surface protected by a special anti-UV coating,PP or PE Coating for resist stains and anti-scratches to ensure the durability and long lasting beauty...   our production facilities produce the handcrafted items according to your product specification, and guarantee top quality processing. Our solid production capacity allows us to guarantee deadlines in just 15-20 days...   " Develop best products, offer best service, create best brand " are always our goal and eternal pursuit. In order to make future progress , we actively promote cooperation possibilities with domestic and overseas partners. Moreover, we also available to OEM and ODM service which enable us to cater customs needs as much as we can . We are looking forward opportunities of cooperation with worldwide customs based on mutual benefits.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 15M companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access 360 Craft's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
LongGang District,Shenzhen 518115 ,China

Want access to 360 Craft's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
5084068/66
Matchdeck number:
4400225
Age:
12 years
Primary location:
LongGang District,Shenzhen 518115 ,China
Also known as:
360 Craft Co,Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Bulk data downloads

Search across 15M companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to 360 Craft

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
17 changes since 25 May, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to 360 Craft change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got 360 Craft's company profile and 15M other rich profiles like it.

Register now for free and get:

  • Get unlimited searches across 15m companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.