Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

2COMS

Also known as:
2COMS Consulting (P) Limited, 2COMS Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
Site checked
25 days ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
2COMS is a Human Supply Chain Management company. With over 2500+ employees and more than 7 branches, we offer a wide variety of services, connecting more than 4000 professionals with over 70 clients every day.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access 2COMS's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
6
EMPLOYEES AT 2COMS

Get instant access to 2COMS’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
4
Other Employees
3
Employee Biographies
7
Additional info
ID:
5080869/70
Matchdeck number:
4398767
Also known as:
2COMS Consulting (P) Limited, 2COMS Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
3 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to 2COMS

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
151 changes since 12 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to 2COMS change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Similar companies

Executive Search and Recruitment Companies

Rise Executive Search & Recruitment
Rise Executive Search and Recruitment Ltd was formed in early 2007. Recruiting to the Engineering sector, mainly Electrical and Electronic related markets including Process Control, Control & Automation, Power Transmission,...
Executive Search Recruiters
ExecutiveSearchRecruiters.net is the web's premier resource for locating executive recruitment firms. We have assembled one of the biggest databases of executive search recruiters in the world. We record and constantly...
RedBranch Executive Search & Recruitment
Established in 2010, RedBranch Executive Search & Recruitment Inc. is a boutique search firm recruiting for mid to senior professionals across multiple departments in your company. We are a team...
LANG Executive Search & Recruitment
  Our consultant team has more than 10 years head-hunting experience in China. Our experience ranges from working with senior executives on their human resource strategic planning, top to bottom hiring...
GKA Bayete Executive Search & Recruitment
Established in 1992, we are a vibrant organisation; flexible yet innovative. And we are diligent. We painstakingly search for possible candidates, and subsequently apply a down-to-the-core approach to uncover the...

We've got 2COMS's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.