Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions

Also known as:
CASS-STEPHENS LIFE & PENSIONS LIMITED, Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions Ltd
Role
Financial Services
SIC Codes
65110 - Life insurance
Location
Windsor House Barnett Way Barnwood Gloucester GL4 3RT
Site checked
24 days ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
We are a well established and specialist firm of Chartered Independent Financial Adviser's based in Gloucester... CASS-STEPHENS LIFE & PENSIONS LTD IS AN APPOINTED REPRESENTATIVE OF TENETCONNECT SERVICES LTD WHICH IS AUTHORISED AND REGULATED BY THE FINANCIAL CONDUCT AUTHORITY... Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions Ltd, independent financial advisers (IFA) based in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, specialising in Insurance, Pensions, Mortgages, Life cover and, Investments & Savings.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
7
Employee emails
5
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Windsor House Barnett Way Barnwood Gloucester GL4 3RT

Want access to Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
4
EMPLOYEES AT Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions

Get instant access to Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Other Employees
6
Employee Contacts
6
Former employees
6
Additional info
ID:
5060511/70
Matchdeck number:
901900
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
02086625
Primary location:
Windsor House Barnett Way Barnwood Gloucester GL4 3RT
Also known as:
CASS-STEPHENS LIFE & PENSIONS LIMITED, Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
02086625
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2017-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-07
Returns last made up date
2015-08-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
464 changes since 24 Feb, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Cass-Stephens Life & Pensions's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.