Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Cell Crazy

Also known as:
CELLCRAZY LTD
SIC Codes
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
62090 - Other information technology service activities
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
Location
407 Montrose Avenue Slough West Berkshire SL1 4TJ England
Age
6 years
Site checked
15 days ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
Founded in 2011, Cell Crazy is a high tech brand specialising in the express repair of smartphones tablets and computers... Mobile Phone repair, Based in Slough Cell Crazy provide end to end service and repair solutions for domestic and corporate. All types of customers. 10 years aiming to achieve the best quality!... At Cell Crazy, we repair a huge range of devices from iPhone, iPad, Samsung Galaxy, HTC, Sony Xperia, Lg, Google and much more. No matter what the fault is the chances are we can fix it for you, we repair all Faults such as Screen Repairs, Charging Port repairs, Battery Replacement, Liquid damage and many more.
Contact Info

Access Cell Crazy's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
407 Montrose Avenue Slough West Berkshire SL1 4TJ England

Want access to Cell Crazy’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
3
Additional addresses
3
Former addresses
6
EMPLOYEES AT Cell Crazy

Get instant access to Cell Crazy’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Other Employees
1
Employee Biographies
1
Former employees
4
Additional info
ID:
49246/72
Matchdeck number:
1460916
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
6 years
Previous names:
SEHAJ COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Registration numbers:
07501180
Primary location:
407 Montrose Avenue Slough West Berkshire SL1 4TJ England
Also known as:
CELLCRAZY LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Other
Companies House info
Company number
07501180
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2017-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2016-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-02-18
Returns last made up date
2016-01-21
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
4 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to Cell Crazy's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
4

Changes to Cell Crazy

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
544 changes since 18 Dec, 2012

Changes

Get instant access to Cell Crazy change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.