Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

CITIPOST

Also known as:
CITIPOST LIMITED, CITIPOST Ltd., CITIPOST UK
Role
Business services company
SIC Codes
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Location
51 Hailey Road, Erith, Kent, DA18 4AA
Age
33 years
Site checked
3 days ago
Last website update detected
9 days ago
Short description
Citipost is a leading provider of mailing, fulfilment and delivery services worldwide and has been delivering premium B2B global mail services for more than 25 years ...continue... Founded in 1985, Citipost has over two decades of experience providing professional and cost-effective fulfilment and distribution solutions, allowing us to manage your entire supply chain across the world ...continue

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access CITIPOST's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Telephone numbers
3
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
51 Hailey Road, Erith, Kent, DA18 4AA
Eastern House, 51 Hailey Rd, Erith, Kent, DA18 4AA

Want access to CITIPOST's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
2
Additional addresses
2
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT CITIPOST

Get instant access to CITIPOST’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
5
Former employees
6
Additional info
ID:
4842379/67
Matchdeck number:
4341438
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
33 years
Previous names:
CITIPOST AMP LIMITED, ALTERNATIVE MAIL & PARCELS LIMITED
Registration numbers:
03451070
Primary location:
51 Hailey Road, Erith, Kent, DA18 4AA
Also known as:
CITIPOST LIMITED, CITIPOST Ltd., CITIPOST UK
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
03451070
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2018-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2016-12-30
Returns next due date
2016-11-13
Returns last made up date
2015-10-16
Num. mort. charges
11
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
7
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
3 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to CITIPOST

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
243 changes since 24 Dec, 2012

Changes

Get instant access to CITIPOST change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got CITIPOST's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.