Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Peter Lewis

Also known as:
PAINT MY HOUSE LIMITED
SIC Codes
43341 - Painting
Age
37 years
Site checked
5 days ago
Short description
Looking for painters and decorators in Cheshire Knutsford Alderly Edge and Chester? Peter Lewis is painter and decorator in Cheshire, offering a wide range of decorating services, house painting, commercial and more... We offer a professional, reliable and cost effective painting and decorating service for domestic and commercial customers... Established in 1980 in the Mid-Cheshire area, we are professional painters and decorators specialising in interior and exterior painting and decorating services for both residential and commercial clients throughout Cheshire.
Contact Info

Access Peter Lewis's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact

Want access to Peter Lewis’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT Peter Lewis

Get instant access to Peter Lewis’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
26427719/24
Matchdeck number:
18611327
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
37 years
Registration numbers:
08562860
Also known as:
PAINT MY HOUSE LIMITED
Domain / Website Status
IndexPageFetchError
Category
Company, Other
Companies House info
Company number
08562860
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2017-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-17
Returns last made up date
2016-05-20
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to Peter Lewis

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All

Changes

Get instant access to Peter Lewis change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.