Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Hawksworth Retail Asset Management

Also known as:
HAWKSWORTH RETAIL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Hawksworth Retail Asset Management Ltd.
Role
Professional services
SIC Codes
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Location
4 Montpelier Street, London, SW7 1EE, United Kingdom
Age
7 years
Site checked
14 days ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
Our style is personal and hands on, working closely and in tandem with our clients. Our strategies are tailored to individual shopping centre and client needs, but our goal is universal - to create and add value... Hawksworth was founded in 2010 by Bob Stevenson and Mike Holt, combining over 50 years' experience in the shopping centre market... From our base in London, we operate across Europe, advising the leading funds, property companies, developers and banks. We provide strategic advice and business planning, both on a one off basis to be used by the client, or on a longer term basis where we deliver the key components of the strategy.
Contact Info

Access Hawksworth Retail Asset Management's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
4 Montpelier Street, London, SW7 1EE, United Kingdom

Want access to Hawksworth Retail Asset Management’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
0
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
4
EMPLOYEES AT Hawksworth Retail Asset Management

Get instant access to Hawksworth Retail Asset Management’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Additional info
ID:
3997/71
Matchdeck number:
1224138
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
7 years
Registration numbers:
SC390738
Primary location:
4 Montpelier Street, London, SW7 1EE, United Kingdom
Also known as:
HAWKSWORTH RETAIL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Hawksworth Retail Asset Management Ltd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
SC390738
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2018-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2016-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-19
Returns last made up date
2015-12-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Social Media

Want access to Hawksworth Retail Asset Management's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
1

Changes to Hawksworth Retail Asset Management

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
89 changes since 08 Jan, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Hawksworth Retail Asset Management change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.