Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Leasing IT

Also known as:
Leasing IT Company
Location
Bridge House, Newbridge Lane, Stockport, SK1 2NA, England
Site checked
4 days ago
Last website update detected
4 days ago
Short description
Traditional leasing companies often struggle to help you with the vital tool of software leasing. Hardware finance is often no problem but software leasing usually draws a blank. At Leasing IT there is no blank, we can help you with it all... Leasing IT provides UK businesses access to equipment leasing facilities for new computer hardware, technology and business software... For over 14 years we have built up close relationships with industry-leading IT suppliers, vendors & software programmers.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 15M companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Leasing IT's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Bridge House, Newbridge Lane, Stockport, SK1 2NA, England

Want access to Leasing IT's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
1
EMPLOYEES AT Leasing IT

Get instant access to Leasing IT’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Other Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
3939340/57
Matchdeck number:
2089193
Registration numbers:
05635282
Primary location:
Bridge House, Newbridge Lane, Stockport, SK1 2NA, England
Also known as:
Leasing IT Company
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
9 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to Leasing IT's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
1

Bulk data downloads

Search across 15M companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Leasing IT

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
230 changes since 16 Dec, 2012

Changes

Get instant access to Leasing IT change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Leasing IT's company profile and 15M other rich profiles like it.

Register now for free and get:

  • Get unlimited searches across 15m companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.