Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Music on Earth Productions

Also known as:
music on earth, Music on Earth Productions Limited, MUSIC ON EARTH PRODUCTIONS LTD
Role
Tourism and leisure
SIC Codes
90030 - Artistic creation
Location
Brook View, 5 Osbourne Close, Oakley Vale, Corby, Northamptonshire, NN18 8PJ, England, UK
Age
23 years
Site checked
1 day ago
Last website update detected
15 days ago
Short description
Our world is shrinking and at the touch of a keyboard or stroke of a tablet / smart phone we are offering at a very affordable price 69p (occasionally 99p) and in some cases completely FREE downloadable guitar set up tutorials... Established in 1994 the multi-award-winning team at Music on Earth continually strive to offer world class products that you want. Music (and websites) only survive through use - if they keep moving forward, opening new doors and doing new things... Home of music on earth productions. Guitar maintenance manuals, dvd productions and help videos

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Music on Earth Productions's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Brook View, 5 Osbourne Close, Oakley Vale, Corby, Northamptonshire, NN18 8PJ, England, UK

Want access to Music on Earth Productions's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
0
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT Music on Earth Productions

Get instant access to Music on Earth Productions’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Other Employees
3
Employee Biographies
3
Former employees
3
Additional info
ID:
3594724/79
Matchdeck number:
1100391
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
23 years
Registration numbers:
02907399
Primary location:
Brook View, 5 Osbourne Close, Oakley Vale, Corby, Northamptonshire, NN18 8PJ, England, UK
Also known as:
music on earth, Music on Earth Productions Limited, MUSIC ON EARTH PRODUCTIONS LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
02907399
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2017-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-08
Returns last made up date
2016-03-11
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Music on Earth Productions

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
217 changes since 14 Feb, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Music on Earth Productions change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Similar companies

Education UK

Belazu
A key player in Britain's Mediterranean Food Revolution, the Belazu Ingredient Company has been supplying the food industry with a unique range of premium quality, authentic ingredients since 1991... The...
WI Enterprises
The Women's Institute (WI) was formed in 1915 to revitalise rural communities and encourage women to become more involved in producing food during the First World War. Since then the...
Heff
HEART of ENGLAND fine foods (HEFF) is the regional food group for the West Midlands representing local producers and we are proud to have such diversity and quality amongst them......
BookBusters
This list is by no means exhaustive. We offer all of our customers a free initial consultation, with out-of-hours appointments available by appointment. BookBusters always put our customers first and...
Logovisual
Specialists in visual thinking and planning systems, and with a passion for problem solving and innovation, we have 25+ year experience in helping clients make their processes visible, enabling them...

We've got Music on Earth Productions's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.