Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Fireworks Factory

Also known as:
FIREWORKS FACTORY LIMITED, Fireworks Factory Ltd
Role
Retailer / Trader
SIC Codes
47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
Location
39 Hainge Road Oldbury West Midlands B69 2NY
Age
18 years
Site checked
12 days ago
Last website update detected
12 days ago
Short description
The Fireworks Factory has delivered traditional fireworks displays and displays set to music for a wide range of corporate clients of all sizes including SMEs... Established in Birmingham in 1999, The Fireworks Factory has built a reputation for excellence in the supply of fireworks and in the creation of stunning fireworks displays for weddings, anniversaries, parties and corporate events of all sizes and budgets... Pulling together a high profile corporate event is a big ask - and in tough economic times like these you need maximum impact for minimum budget. We can help enhance your product launch, employee or client event with stunning fireworks displays guaranteed to grab your audience's attention and keep it firmly fixed on what your business has to say!
Contact Info

Access Fireworks Factory's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
39 Hainge Road Oldbury West Midlands B69 2NY

Want access to Fireworks Factory's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
2
Additional addresses
2
Former addresses
2
EMPLOYEES AT Fireworks Factory

Get instant access to Fireworks Factory’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Additional info
ID:
3565141/73
Matchdeck number:
902688
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
18 years
Registration numbers:
03757994
Primary location:
39 Hainge Road Oldbury West Midlands B69 2NY
Also known as:
FIREWORKS FACTORY LIMITED, Fireworks Factory Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to Fireworks Factory

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
103 changes since 22 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Fireworks Factory change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.