Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Housing Vision

Also known as:
HOUSING VISION LIMITED
Role
Professional services
SIC Codes
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Location
59 Stocks Lane, Newland, Malvern, Worcestershire, WR13 5AZ
Age
16 years
Site checked
4 days ago
Last website update detected
27 days ago
Short description
We specialise in reviewing and refining policies. Examples of recent work include projects to evaluate the effectiveness of delivering affordable housing in the Bristol sub-region and to develop approaches to estate-based regeneration in Birmingham... We work regularly with specialist partners and advisers - to ensure we always have the right team for the job... Established in 2001, Housing Vision undertakes original and applied research and policy reviews for clients throughout the public and private sectors.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Housing Vision's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
59 Stocks Lane, Newland, Malvern, Worcestershire, WR13 5AZ

Want access to Housing Vision's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
0
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT Housing Vision

Get instant access to Housing Vision’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
3
Other Employees
4
Employee Biographies
6
Former employees
3
Additional info
ID:
3554215/78
Matchdeck number:
674596
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
16 years
Registration numbers:
04143524
Primary location:
59 Stocks Lane, Newland, Malvern, Worcestershire, WR13 5AZ
Also known as:
HOUSING VISION LIMITED
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Business Relations
Partners
11
Linked Domains
13 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to Housing Vision's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
1

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Housing Vision

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
175 changes since 17 Dec, 2012

Changes

Get instant access to Housing Vision change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Housing Vision's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.