Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Dixon & Co

Also known as:
DIXON & CO. LIMITED, Dixon & Co Ltd.
Role
Financial Services
SIC Codes
69203 - Tax consultancy
Location
Stortford Road Hatfield Heath Bishops Stortford CM22 7DL
Age
14 years
Site checked
2 days ago
Last website update detected
15 days ago
Short description
Established in October 2003, Dixon & Co. is able to use experience from working with a wide range of small and medium sized owner-managed businesses and personal tax clients to offer quality accounting services which are right for you... Dixon & Co. pride themselves on delivering quality services and to continue build on this they offer a wide variety of communications channels; telephone, fax, letter, email, instant messaging, texting and face to face meetings are possible. If you have a preference please do not hesitate to mention it... Dixon Co. Chartered Certified Accountants, deliver a wide range of services to personal and business clients in the areas of Bishops Stortford, Harlow, Sawbridgeworth in addition to clients from across the country.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Dixon & Co's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Stortford Road Hatfield Heath Bishops Stortford CM22 7DL

Want access to Dixon & Co's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
0
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT Dixon & Co

Get instant access to Dixon & Co’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
3
Employee Biographies
1
Additional info
ID:
3392475/78
Matchdeck number:
1403035
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
14 years
Registration numbers:
04907232, 4907232
Primary location:
Stortford Road Hatfield Heath Bishops Stortford CM22 7DL
Also known as:
DIXON & CO. LIMITED, Dixon & Co Ltd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Dixon & Co

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
62 changes since 06 Feb, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Dixon & Co change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Dixon & Co's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.