Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Green Frog Development Solutions

Also known as:
Green Frog Development Services, GREEN FROG DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Green Frog Development Solutions Ltd
SIC Codes
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Location
17 The Courtyard, Gorsey Lane, Coleshill, Birmingham B46 1JA UK
Site checked
7 days ago
Last website update detected
9 days ago
Short description
Green Frog Development Solutions is an energy development company specialising in the acquisition and development of land across the UK for private and commercial clients... As Green Frog Development Solutions is at the forefront of developing back up gas-fired generation to the National Grid and a key player in the energy sector, we are uniquely placed to be a leader in the growing energy storage market... Working with landowners, developers, property investors and asset managers, we have built a unique level of trust and confidence. Our clients value the depth and quality of service we provide - we take great pride in delivering results you can have real faith in.
Contact Info

Access Green Frog Development Solutions's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
7
Employee emails
4
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
17 The Courtyard, Gorsey Lane, Coleshill, Birmingham B46 1JA UK

Want access to Green Frog Development Solutions's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT Green Frog Development Solutions

Get instant access to Green Frog Development Solutions’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
11
Other Employees
2
Employee Contacts
6
Additional info
ID:
30972524/18
Matchdeck number:
15356188
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
09892057
Primary location:
17 The Courtyard, Gorsey Lane, Coleshill, Birmingham B46 1JA UK
Also known as:
Green Frog Development Services, GREEN FROG DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Green Frog Development Solutions Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
09892057
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2018-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2016-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-25
Returns last made up date
not-a-date-time
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0

Changes to Green Frog Development Solutions

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
21 changes since 06 Aug, 2017

Changes

Get instant access to Green Frog Development Solutions change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.