Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Key Players Horizon

Also known as:
KEY PLAYERS HORIZON LTD., KPH Ltd.
SIC Codes
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Location
508 Webb Court Attlee Road London SE28 8DW United Kingdom
Site checked
9 days ago
Last website update detected
29 days ago
Short description
Clients know that working with KPH Ltd. is a more professional, risk-free way to develop and master new areas of profit maximization and partnership working thereby maintaining innovation as well as a financial balance at the same time. We work with you to help you understand and further minimize your adverse environmental footprints... KPH Ltd. is an environmental safety, maritime and risk management consultancy specializing in minimizing risks and maximizing profits. KPH Ltd. guarantees your profit maximization, safety and sustainable development. KPH Ltd. offers a reliably exceptional and high quality service to both public and private sectors including, but not limited to the maritime, upstream oil and gas, and environmental entitities as well as to well-meaning established, high-calibre individuals. We are a true alternative to in-house resources, offering a very high-level practical experience, knowhow, collaboration and confidentiality... KPH Ltd. enables businesses and private individuals to meet their everyday challenges in an efficiently effective, cleaner, safer, greener, smarter and more sustainable way. We understand that progress is evolutionary, and not revolutionary. And therefore in taking a broader view at the industry, we show up for business whether or not we feel like it, knowing that our relentless efforts in doing over a hundred things one percent better every hour can positively impact the bigger picture, which in turn enhances success in the long run.
Contact Info

Access Key Players Horizon's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
508 Webb Court Attlee Road London SE28 8DW United Kingdom
info@kphltd.com
+442037 180 873 (phone)
+447788 115 028 (phone)

Want access to Key Players Horizon’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
1
EMPLOYEES AT Key Players Horizon

Get instant access to Key Players Horizon’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
30057022/23
Matchdeck number:
15366085
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
08367810
Primary location:
508 Webb Court Attlee Road London SE28 8DW United Kingdom
Also known as:
KEY PLAYERS HORIZON LTD., KPH Ltd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Changes to Key Players Horizon

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
53 changes since 12 Jan, 2016

Changes

Get instant access to Key Players Horizon change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.