Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Dot and Dab

Also known as:
DOT AND DAB LIMITED, Dot and Dab Plastering
SIC Codes
43310 - Plastering
Site checked
6 days ago
Last website update detected
22 days ago
Short description
We are a reputable local plastering company in Cheltenham, providing all aspects of internal and external plastering... We have built up an excellent client base from plastering in Cheltenham, we pride our selves in the work we do, our plastering is kept to the highest of standards using new/old methods and technology... Dot and Dab Plastering Cheltenham have built up a excellent reputation in Cheltenham, we intend to keep it that way.
Contact Info

Access Dot and Dab's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact

Want access to Dot and Dab’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
2
EMPLOYEES AT Dot and Dab

Get instant access to Dot and Dab’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
30056543/23
Matchdeck number:
15359635
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
08920393
Also known as:
DOT AND DAB LIMITED, Dot and Dab Plastering
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Other
Companies House info
Company number
08920393
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2017-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-30
Returns last made up date
2016-03-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
3 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to Dot and Dab's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
1

Changes to Dot and Dab

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
58 changes since 29 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Dot and Dab change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.