Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh

Also known as:
Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh PA
Site checked
7 days ago
Last website update detected
7 months ago
Short description
Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh is an educational project of American WeatherStar - Pittsburgh PA's answer to a leaking metal roof!... American WeatherStar uses elastomeric roof coatings that will seal and protect almost any roof substrate including modified bitumen roofs, smooth builtup roof, gravel built up roof, spray foam, concrete flat roofs, metal roofing, EPDM, single-ply, wood, steel, and most traditional roofing systems. Our roof coatings are rubber roof membranes that are liquid applied and require minimal roof top equipment. This provides the building owner with a business as usual condition during the roof coating application process. After the roof coating application is complete, we can offer a long term, roof coating manufacturer's material and/or system warranty to keep your mind at ease for years to come... An established leader in the coatings industry, American WeatherStar (AWS) is a full line supplier of high quality, energy efficient, watertight roof coating systems for commercial and industrial buildings. These remarkable systems can be used to stop leaks, cool a building's interior, or simply for preventive maintenance and flat roof repair. American WeatherStar offers long term warranties that cover just about every type of roof substrate against leaks on both materials and/or systems. Our coating products line includes acrylics, butyls, silicones, both single component and plural component fast set urethanes, and all the primers and flashing grade products required to ensure complete waterproofing.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
EMPLOYEES AT Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh

Get instant access to Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Other Employees
1
Employee Biographies
1
Additional info
ID:
29721605/31
Matchdeck number:
15564509
Also known as:
Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh PA
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
6 changes since 03 May, 2017

Changes

Get instant access to Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Metal Roof Repair Pittsburgh's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.