Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Venture Offices

Also known as:
VENTURE OFFICES LIMITED
SIC Codes
70100 - Activities of head offices
Location
63 Wide Bargate Boston Lincs PE21 6SG
Site checked
1 day ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
Venture Offices has a range of Virtual Offices, starting from just £10 per month. Whether you're a startup or an established growing business, we are confident you will find the Virtual Office package that's ideal for your business... At Venture Offices, we like to keep things simple. That is why we have made our Virtual Office packages as easy to understand as possible. No surprise costs and uncertainty of what each package includes; just an honest service. And if…... Venture Offices offer a range of offices space to let in Boston Lincolnshire. We also offer virtual office packages, meeting rooms and rent a desk spaces.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Venture Offices's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
63 Wide Bargate Boston Lincs PE21 6SG

Want access to Venture Offices's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
1
EMPLOYEES AT Venture Offices

Get instant access to Venture Offices’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Additional info
ID:
29499015/34
Matchdeck number:
18579744
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
09617452
Primary location:
63 Wide Bargate Boston Lincs PE21 6SG
Also known as:
VENTURE OFFICES LIMITED
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
09617452
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2018-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-29
Returns last made up date
2016-06-01
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Venture Offices

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
41 changes since 17 Jul, 2016

Changes

Get instant access to Venture Offices change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Venture Offices's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.