Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

simply succeed

Also known as:
SHILBROOK ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Simply-Communicate Limited, Simply-Communicate Ltd
SIC Codes
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Location
WeWork 2 Eastbourne Terrace London W2 6LG UK
Site checked
9 days ago
Last website update detected
9 days ago
Short description
simply succeed is built on a social collaboration platform developed by one of the world's leaders in the field, Telligent, and implemented by one of the UK's largest agencies specializing in social collaboration, 4-Roads... simply succeed is a partnership between the publisher simply-communicate, and the consultancy Shilbrook Associates... simply succeed is created by simply-communicate, the UK-based community for internal communications professionals, and Shilbrook Associates, a consultancy for making business sense of networks and community.
Contact Info

Access simply succeed's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
WeWork 2 Eastbourne Terrace London W2 6LG UK

Want access to simply succeed’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
3
EMPLOYEES AT simply succeed

Get instant access to simply succeed’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
4
Other Employees
3
Employee Biographies
5
Former employees
1
Additional info
ID:
29001432/27
Matchdeck number:
14556727
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
08107690, 5137978
Primary location:
WeWork 2 Eastbourne Terrace London W2 6LG UK
Also known as:
SHILBROOK ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Simply-Communicate Limited, Simply-Communicate Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other
Companies House info
Company number
08107690
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2018-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-13
Returns last made up date
2016-06-15
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
8 Linked domains

Changes to simply succeed

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
72 changes since 30 Apr, 2016

Changes

Get instant access to simply succeed change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.