Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Puldin Auto

Also known as:
Puldin Auto Repair Family
Location
2562 Ballard Road Des Plaines, IL 60016
Age
16 years
Site checked
8 months ago
Last website update detected
12 months ago
Short description
Our family business has grown a long way since our Auto Repairs Store opened in 2001, since then we have been granted a dealership license for dealer-only auctions, giving us plenty of access to deals on quality pre-owned cars, with savings we can pass on to our customers... We pride ourselves on our great knowledge and expertise, which has allowed us to understand our customers as well as our cars. Every customer that walks into our store receives the highest level of friendly service that has built a great loyalty over the past 15 years, and after striving for excellence in our auto repairs at highly competitive prices, it is more the just our conversation that keeps our customers coming back for more... So if you're looking for a friendly professional service, contact Puldin Auto Repair at (847) 298-5508 or pop into our shop on 2562 Ballard Road, Des Plaines IL for more information or a friendly chat about how we can help.
Contact Info

Access Puldin Auto's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Telephone numbers
3
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
2562 Ballard Road Des Plaines, IL 60016
(847) 298-5508 (phone)
(847) 366-5511 (phone)

Want access to Puldin Auto’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
2
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
28681587/8
Matchdeck number:
13031374
Age:
16 years
Primary location:
2562 Ballard Road Des Plaines, IL 60016
Also known as:
Puldin Auto Repair Family
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to Puldin Auto

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
19 changes since 14 Oct, 2015

Changes

Get instant access to Puldin Auto change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.