Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Minoan

Also known as:
Minoan Agencies, Minoan Agencies Srl, Minoan Lines
Location
Lungomare Vanvitelli 18 60122 Ancona
Age
45 years
Site checked
about 1 month ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
Minoan Lines was founded in Heraklion in 1972, and has grown year after year to become the Company of reference in international routes from Italy to Greece and domestic routes in Greece. Since 2008 Minoan Lines has been part of Grimaldi Lines Group which is the holder of 88% of the shares... Minoan Lines, the most important shipping company with ferries from Italy to Greece and on domestic routes from Piraeus to Crete. Book now your tickets with us!... In April 2006 Minoan agencies s.r.l. became a part of Frittelli Maritime Group S.p.A., one of the most important Italian operating Groups in shipping, company representation, logistics activity and shipping activity (through partner Adria Ferries ltd.).
Contact Info

Access Minoan's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
6
Telephone numbers
23
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Lungomare Vanvitelli 18 60122 Ancona
minoan@minoan.it
+39 071 201708 (phone)

Want access to Minoan’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
28409360/18
Matchdeck number:
14019119
Age:
45 years
Primary location:
Lungomare Vanvitelli 18 60122 Ancona
Also known as:
Minoan Agencies, Minoan Agencies Srl, Minoan Lines
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
5 Linked domains

Changes to Minoan

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
83 changes since 13 Apr, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Minoan change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.