Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Abbey Park Office

Also known as:
Abbey Park, ABBEY PARK OFFICES LIMITED
Role
Construction and engineering
SIC Codes
41100 - Development of building projects
Location
Stareton Lane Stoneleigh CV8 2LY
Site checked
10 days ago
Last website update detected
29 days ago
Short description
Abbey Park is roughly equidistant from Coventry, Warwick, Leamington Spa and Kenilworth. All are less than a 10 minute drive away. There is easy access to the motorway network and to main line railway stations at Coventry, Leamington Spa, Warwick Parkway and Birmingham International... Phase two is underway on this established business park to provide an additional 150,000sf of high specification office space spread over five new buildings in this unique Grade 11 listed parkland setting... The Park benefits from a good strategic location, well serviced communications, 24hour security, barrier entry system with number plate recognition, on site management suite and access to diverse telecommunications through partner providers.
Contact Info

Access Abbey Park Office's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Stareton Lane Stoneleigh CV8 2LY

Want access to Abbey Park Office’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
2
EMPLOYEES AT Abbey Park Office

Get instant access to Abbey Park Office’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
27924675/31
Matchdeck number:
1613467
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
07934771
Primary location:
Stareton Lane Stoneleigh CV8 2LY
Also known as:
Abbey Park, ABBEY PARK OFFICES LIMITED
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
07934771
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2017-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2016-02-29
Returns next due date
2017-03-03
Returns last made up date
2016-02-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to Abbey Park Office

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
66 changes since 19 Jul, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Abbey Park Office change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.