Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Wiggidy

Also known as:
AutoCenters Nissan
Location
1825 E Edwardsville Rd. Directions Wood River, IL 62095
Site checked
15 days ago
Last website update detected
16 days ago
Short description
We are a NREDI facility that is located in St. Louis and Southern Illinois. AutoCenters Nissan is an A+ rated Better Business Bureau "Accredited Business." We are also a Nissan Certified GT-R Dealership, one of only 700 nationwide. At our dealership we don't stop serving you just because we've made a deal, we're with you every step of the way, and that is why we were awarded the 2016 Nissan Owner's First Award of Excellence. This is one of the many reasons why we have built a reputation as a reliable dealership who also happens to sell to a lot of first time car buyers and students, catering to your specific situation no matter who you are or what your credit history says... Are you in search for a new or used Nissan vehicle in the St Louis, MO, area? Visit AutoCenters Nissan for our great selection of new 2016-2017 Nissan models, as well as quality used cars and pre-owned Nissan vehicles. We carry a comprehensive lineup of the latest Nissan models like the Altima, Pathfinder, Maxima, Rogue, Sentra, Murano, Titan XD, and Versa, and our expert sales staff will help you fit one to your lifestyle. We are the largest retailer of entry-level vehicles in the region!... Whether you choose new or used, at our dealership we are committed to providing you the best inventory and a great customer service experience. But you don't have to take our word for it! AutoCenters Nissan has received a 4.5 out of 5 star rating, based on 370 Google reviews.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Wiggidy's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
15
Telephone numbers
5
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
1825 E Edwardsville Rd. Directions Wood River, IL 62095

Want access to Wiggidy's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
2
Former addresses
4
EMPLOYEES AT Wiggidy

Get instant access to Wiggidy’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Other Employees
15
Employee Biographies
12
Employee Contacts
15
Former employees
27
Additional info
ID:
27871788/29
Matchdeck number:
12968209
Primary location:
1825 E Edwardsville Rd. Directions Wood River, IL 62095
Also known as:
AutoCenters Nissan
Domain / Website Status
FlippedRobots
Category
Company
Linked Domains
11 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to Wiggidy's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
5

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Wiggidy

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
426 changes since 24 Nov, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Wiggidy change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Wiggidy's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.