Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

We Built Your Website

Also known as:
WE BUILT YOUR WEBSITE LTD
Role
Media company
SIC Codes
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Location
6 Vigo Street, London, W1S 3HF
Site checked
12 days ago
Last website update detected
28 days ago
Short description
We Built Your Website is a family run web design and IT services company founded by Adam and Hayley Llambias. We pride ourselves on delivering a high quality, affordable service in a friendly and personable manner... Our philosophy is simple, to deliver good customer service; and we strongly believe in doing this with each and every one of our clients. That's why we offer FREE hosting with all of our website builds and unlimited email addresses to use with your domain. So if you're paying monthly or yearly for hosting and are not happy with what you are getting for your money, we can help you... Based in Epsom We Built Your Website offers affordable, high quality web design and digital marketing services to SMEs and startups based in Surrey London
Contact Info

Access We Built Your Website's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
6 Vigo Street, London, W1S 3HF

Want access to We Built Your Website's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
0
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
2
EMPLOYEES AT We Built Your Website

Get instant access to We Built Your Website’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
3
Other Employees
3
Employee Biographies
5
Additional info
ID:
27498711/32
Matchdeck number:
1234529
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
09208751
Primary location:
6 Vigo Street, London, W1S 3HF
Also known as:
WE BUILT YOUR WEBSITE LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other
Companies House info
Company number
09208751
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2018-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2016-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-06
Returns last made up date
2015-09-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to We Built Your Website's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
3

Changes to We Built Your Website

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
94 changes since 10 Aug, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to We Built Your Website change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.