Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Revolution Homes

Also known as:
REVOLUTION HOMES LIMITED
Role
Construction and engineering
SIC Codes
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Location
18 Tasmania Way Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 5PA
Site checked
10 days ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
From basic sketch to full design and build packages, we can help you. Feel free to bring us your own drawings and wish list... Revolution Homes provide the complete build package to help you create your dream custom built home... Would you like a basement in your new house? Then look no further, we have our own dedicated and specialist team.
Contact Info

Access Revolution Homes's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
3
LOCATIONS
Registered addresses
18 Tasmania Way Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 5PA
info@revolutionhomes.co.uk
01865 987793 (phone)
01323 886401 (phone)
03300 882726 (phone)

Want access to Revolution Homes’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
4
EMPLOYEES AT Revolution Homes

Get instant access to Revolution Homes’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Additional info
ID:
27498389/30
Matchdeck number:
705839
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Previous names:
MONARCHS SOUTH EAST LIMITED, A E HOMES LIMITED
Registration numbers:
07821446
Primary location:
18 Tasmania Way Eastbourne East Sussex BN23 5PA
Also known as:
REVOLUTION HOMES LIMITED
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
07821446
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2017-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2015-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-29
Returns last made up date
2015-09-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains

Changes to Revolution Homes

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
229 changes since 25 Oct, 2011

Changes

Get instant access to Revolution Homes change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.