Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Sunflower Solar Solutions

Also known as:
Sunflower Electrical Services, SUNFLOWER SOLAR SOLUTIONS LTD
Role
Construction and engineering
SIC Codes
43210 - Electrical installation
Location
Yeoford Way Marsh Barton Trading Estate Exeter EX2 8LB
Site checked
8 days ago
Last website update detected
20 days ago
Short description
We are a local family-owned and operated business providing quality electrical solutions for domestic and commercial property owners. We are proud members of the NICEIC and comply with all safety regulations. Sunflower Electrical Services is an established business founded by Wayne Knight. Wayne is an approved electrician who can undertake all types of home and office electrical work... Sunflower Electrical Services is a local electrical contractor provides quality electrical services for domestic commercial customer in Exeter Devon. Call 01392 826160... At Sunflower Electrical Services we proudly offer a wide selection of personalised electrical services including installations, repair work, and testing. Residents of Exeter and Devon have been relying on us to accomplish their electrical requirements over the past 16 years. Our electrical specialists have the skills, training, and knowledge to complete any electrical installations you require. We are a local electrical company that is family-owned and operated as well as proud members of the NICEIC. You can rest assured that we comply with any and all British safety regulations.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 15M companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Sunflower Solar Solutions's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
3
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Yeoford Way Marsh Barton Trading Estate Exeter EX2 8LB

Want access to Sunflower Solar Solutions's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
2
EMPLOYEES AT Sunflower Solar Solutions

Get instant access to Sunflower Solar Solutions’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
27497315/30
Matchdeck number:
895570
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
07664991
Primary location:
Yeoford Way Marsh Barton Trading Estate Exeter EX2 8LB
Also known as:
Sunflower Electrical Services, SUNFLOWER SOLAR SOLUTIONS LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
3 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 15M companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Sunflower Solar Solutions

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
140 changes since 12 Jun, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Sunflower Solar Solutions change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Sunflower Solar Solutions's company profile and 15M other rich profiles like it.

Register now for free and get:

  • Get unlimited searches across 15m companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.