Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Gloucester Demolition

Also known as:
GLOUCESTER DEMOLITION LTD
Role
Construction and engineering
SIC Codes
43110 - Demolition
Location
Prospect House Bath Road Trading Estate Suite 5 LIGHTPILL STROUD, GL5 3QF
Site checked
7 days ago
Last website update detected
23 days ago
Short description
Gloucester Demolition Ltd is an established business with a wealth of experience in the demolition industry, Based in Stroud, we work within a roughly 70-mile radius for both domestic and commercial clients. If you're looking for a reliable demolition company offering the complete range of services, we're the one to call... Gloucester Demolition Ltd has more than 27 years of experience in the demolition industry. We are a friendly and reliable business with an excellent reputation. Based in Stroud we work all across the surrounding areas of Gloucestershire and the wider areas of the UK on both domestic and commercial demolition projects... For help with your domestic or commercial demolition project, please get in touch with Gloucester Demolition Ltd in Stroud. Call the experts on 01452 234 007
Contact Info

Access Gloucester Demolition's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
3
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Prospect House Bath Road Trading Estate Suite 5 LIGHTPILL STROUD, GL5 3QF
gloucesterdemolition@aol.co.uk
07766 107 556 (mobile)
01452 234 007 (phone)
01452 234 008 (fax)

Want access to Gloucester Demolition’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
2
EMPLOYEES AT Gloucester Demolition

Get instant access to Gloucester Demolition’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
26975891/34
Matchdeck number:
962185
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
09258757
Primary location:
Prospect House Bath Road Trading Estate Suite 5 LIGHTPILL STROUD, GL5 3QF
Also known as:
GLOUCESTER DEMOLITION LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
09258757
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2018-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-07
Returns last made up date
2015-10-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains

Changes to Gloucester Demolition

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
52 changes since 20 Feb, 2015

Changes

Get instant access to Gloucester Demolition change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.