Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Alexanders

Also known as:
Alexanders of Welshpool
Location
29 Broad Street Welshpool Powys UK SY21 7RW
Site checked
2 months ago
Last website update detected
2 months ago
Short description
Alexanders is one of the best stocked Cooking, Camping, Hardware, DIY, Gardening and Outdoor Clothing shops in Mid Wales... Alexanders of Welshpool is a popular family business based in Welshpool, Powys and has been established for over 50 years.
Contact Info

Access Alexanders's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
29 Broad Street Welshpool Powys UK SY21 7RW
01938 552329 (phone)

Want access to Alexanders’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
26837514/23
Matchdeck number:
15055980
Primary location:
29 Broad Street Welshpool Powys UK SY21 7RW
Also known as:
Alexanders of Welshpool
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Shop or Online Shopping Website
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains

Changes to Alexanders

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
31 changes since 03 Apr, 2016

Changes

Get instant access to Alexanders change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.