Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Sterling Business Systems (Midlands)

Also known as:
Sterling Business Systems, STERLING BUSINESS SYSTEMS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED, Sterling Business Systems (Midlands) Ltd.
Role
Business services company
SIC Codes
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Age
31 years
Site checked
5 days ago
Last website update detected
5 days ago
Short description
When Sterling was founded in 1986, the company had one clearly defined objective - to provide the most professional service to existing and potential customers. Since then we have developed an extensive customer base and we continue to build our reputation on quality of service and competitive pricing... Our primary aim at Sterling is to develop a long-term business relationship with existing and prospective customers; a relationship based on confidence and trust.
Contact Info

Access Sterling Business Systems (Midlands)'s contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
EMPLOYEES AT Sterling Business Systems (Midlands)

Get instant access to Sterling Business Systems (Midlands)’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
3
Other Employees
2
Former employees
2
Additional info
ID:
26440264/38
Matchdeck number:
1845642
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
31 years
Registration numbers:
02113350
Also known as:
Sterling Business Systems, STERLING BUSINESS SYSTEMS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED, Sterling Business Systems (Midlands) Ltd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Business Relations
Clients
1
Companies House info
Company number
02113350
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
8
Accounts next due date
2018-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-08-31
Returns next due date
2017-03-21
Returns last made up date
2016-02-21
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
5 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to Sterling Business Systems (Midlands)'s social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
3

Changes to Sterling Business Systems (Midlands)

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
180 changes since 16 May, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Sterling Business Systems (Midlands) change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.