Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Haatch

Also known as:
HAATCH LIMITED
SIC Codes
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Age
4 years
Site checked
6 days ago
Last website update detected
19 days ago
Short description
Founded in September 2013, we're an early stage investment business backing fantastic entrepreneurs who build disruptive, game changing startups. Our core focus is within the SaaS, Retail & Mobile verticals however we're always on the lookout for the next opportunity... We've invested in 8 disruptive startups based in Stamford, London, Dublin, New York & San Francisco.
Contact Info

Access Haatch's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
EMPLOYEES AT Haatch

Get instant access to Haatch’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Other Employees
4
Employee Biographies
3
Additional info
ID:
25846015/38
Matchdeck number:
2369776
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
4 years
Registration numbers:
08900719
Also known as:
HAATCH LIMITED
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
08900719
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2017-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2016-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-18
Returns last made up date
2016-02-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to Haatch

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
8 changes since 18 Feb, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Haatch change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.