Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

4M Medical

Also known as:
4M Medical GmbH
Location
Alter Postweg 29, 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg, Germany
Age
4 years
Site checked
26 days ago
Last website update detected
about 2 months ago
Short description
4M Medical was founded in 2013 by four seasoned healthcare professionals with experience and expertise in diverse and complementary segments of the industry. The company headquarters are located in Henstedt-Ulzburg, Schleswig Holstein on the northern edge of the Free and Hanseatic City of Hamburg, Germany.
Contact Info

Access 4M Medical's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Employee emails
1
Telephone numbers
6
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Alter Postweg 29, 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg, Germany

Want access to 4M Medical's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
2
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT 4M Medical

Get instant access to 4M Medical’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Other Employees
1
Employee Contacts
1
Additional info
ID:
25549677/40
Matchdeck number:
13701404
Age:
4 years
Registration numbers:
HRB 15353 KI
Primary location:
Alter Postweg 29, 24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg, Germany
Also known as:
4M Medical GmbH
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
4 Linked domains

Changes to 4M Medical

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
62 changes since 01 Feb, 2015

Changes

Get instant access to 4M Medical change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.