Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Butlers With Bums As

Also known as:
butlers with bums, BUTLERS WITH BUMS LIMITED
Role
Business services company
SIC Codes
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Location
44 Drove Crescent, Mile Oak, Brighton, BN41 2TA
Age
7 years
Site checked
2 days ago
Last website update detected
23 days ago
Short description
Since Butlers with Bums was founded in 2011 by Dan Harley, it has rapidly grown from a small local business based in Sussex to a national, reputable, award winning company that offers sexy butlers to the whole of the UK. Dan Harley has over 10 years of experience in the hen party industry and a rich understanding of the market... At Butlers with Bums, we will provide you with the perfect host and party entertainment. Our butlers are utterly gorgeous guys. Not only that, they will take care of your whole event and wait on your every command. The hunks we have will be on hand to meet and greet your guests and entertain your crowd. Whilst, our life drawing models will pose for your group and guide your sketches. Our guys are all handpicked for their handsome looks, charm and charisma... Here at Butlers with Bums, we provide a wide range of services for many different types of events and parties. We have provided the eye-candy for hundreds of hen parties, birthdays, charity events, baby showers… and much, much more. With many great years of experience at such a wide range of events, our butlers are very adaptable and work well in many different environments. Our butlers truly are the ideal addition for any gathering.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Butlers With Bums As's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
3
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
44 Drove Crescent, Mile Oak, Brighton, BN41 2TA

Want access to Butlers With Bums As's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
3
EMPLOYEES AT Butlers With Bums As

Get instant access to Butlers With Bums As’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Other Employees
5
Employee Biographies
5
Former employees
1
Additional info
ID:
25192104/48
Matchdeck number:
1225907
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
7 years
Registration numbers:
07699821
Primary location:
44 Drove Crescent, Mile Oak, Brighton, BN41 2TA
Also known as:
butlers with bums, BUTLERS WITH BUMS LIMITED
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
3 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Butlers With Bums As

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
235 changes since 13 Dec, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Butlers With Bums As change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Butlers With Bums As's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.