Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Intelligent Thinking

Also known as:
INTELLIGENT THINKING (UK) LTD
Role
Media company
SIC Codes
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Location
221 St. John Street Clerkenwell London EC1V 4LY
Site checked
12 days ago
Last website update detected
26 days ago
Short description
Intelligent Thinking is an alliance of five specialist consultancy companies which is founded on common values and a commitment to world class asset management... Intelligent Thinking provides a convenient and assured gateway to arguably the UK's leading and largest asset management team... Intelligent Thinking combines this expertise in multidisciplinary approaches that develop the technical, human and organisational capabilities needed to deliver asset management excellence and control business risk.
Contact Info

Access Intelligent Thinking's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
221 St. John Street Clerkenwell London EC1V 4LY
info@intelligent-thinking.co.uk
+44 (0)20 7688 2829 (fax)
+44 (0)20 7688 2828 (phone)

Want access to Intelligent Thinking’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
0
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
1
EMPLOYEES AT Intelligent Thinking

Get instant access to Intelligent Thinking’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Additional info
ID:
24167597/42
Matchdeck number:
697131
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
09053581
Primary location:
221 St. John Street Clerkenwell London EC1V 4LY
Also known as:
INTELLIGENT THINKING (UK) LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Business Relations
Partners
2
Companies House info
Company number
09053581
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2018-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-20
Returns last made up date
2016-05-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0

Changes to Intelligent Thinking

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
46 changes since 29 May, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Intelligent Thinking change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.