Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

The Juice Executive Limited

Also known as:
The Juice Executive, THE JUICE EXECUTIVE LTD
SIC Codes
46341 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetable juices, mineral water and soft drinks
Location
Unit 30-31 Revenge Road Lordswood Kent ME5 8UD
Site checked
12 days ago
Last website update detected
27 days ago
Short description
The Juice Executive began as a kitchen start up, with a small juicer and a passion for exceptional, fresh juice. Since 2014 Alex's commitment to producing cold pressed juice has driven the business to where it is today. The 20 strong team now operate from a 5000 square feet purpose built facility in Kent, and deliver thousands of juices across London and the UK each week. Alex works closely with our clients in order to understand their needs and create a bespoke solution for their production. Alex also offers menu consulting services for juice brands in the UK and overseas... We are a specialist cold pressed juice manufacturer, based in the Kent countryside. We produce freshly made, organic cold pressed juice for many of the UK's top brands. We pride ourselves on quality, provenance and service. We are committed to making exceptional juice, tailored specifically to our clients needs... We are an award winning juice producer, based from our 5000sq feet purpose built facility in Kent.
Contact Info

Access The Juice Executive Limited's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
7
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Unit 30-31 Revenge Road Lordswood Kent ME5 8UD
info@juiceexec.co.uk
+44 (0) 1634 790962 (phone)

Want access to The Juice Executive Limited’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
0
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
3
EMPLOYEES AT The Juice Executive Limited

Get instant access to The Juice Executive Limited’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Other Employees
5
Employee Biographies
4
Employee Contacts
5
Former employees
1
Additional info
ID:
23336314/44
Matchdeck number:
1613250
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
09070086
Primary location:
Unit 30-31 Revenge Road Lordswood Kent ME5 8UD
Also known as:
The Juice Executive, THE JUICE EXECUTIVE LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
09070086
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2018-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-07-02
Returns last made up date
2016-06-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to The Juice Executive Limited

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
111 changes since 03 Oct, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to The Juice Executive Limited change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.