Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Vittorrio

Also known as:
Vittorios Italian
Location
5921 Warner Ave Huntington Beach, CA 92649
Age
48 years
Site checked
7 months ago
Last website update detected
11 months ago
Short description
A favorite of Huntington Beach Locals for over 45 years, Vittorio's serves old world traditional Italian food, as well as great Steaks, Chops and Seafood. Whether you're in the mood for a juicy prime cut Filet Mignon with all the trimmings, or a classic Braciole or Veal Parmigiana, you'll find it on Vittorio's vast menu of over 150 items. Pizza is also part of the landscape, as well as specialties like Scaloppini Cilentro, Blackened Rib Eye Steak, Salmon Marinoto and some of the best Lobster around. Vittorio's also has a great selection of Wines, Beer, and Spirits to add the perfect accent to your meal. For parties, banquets, and special events, let the owners of Vittorio's help customize your celebration, with a personally selected menu by you, and printed just for your special occasion. Vittorio's professional, attentive staff will make certain your event is a success! Our Services: We offer banquet facilities 20-50 people. Established in 1969 Vittorio's is one of the oldest restaurants in Huntington Beach.
Contact Info

Access Vittorrio's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
5921 Warner Ave Huntington Beach, CA 92649
(714) 846-9606 (phone)

Want access to Vittorrio’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
23210508/28
Matchdeck number:
12040283
Age:
48 years
Primary location:
5921 Warner Ave Huntington Beach, CA 92649
Also known as:
Vittorios Italian
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Restaurant
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to Vittorrio

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
22 changes since 30 Jul, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Vittorrio change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.