Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

8ight Pro

Also known as:
8ightPro Studio
Location
H6,11/F, East Sun Industrial Centre, 16 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Site checked
about 2 months ago
Last website update detected
5 months ago
Short description
8ight Pro Studio is a professional design and production studio based in Hong Kong, founded by three partners in 2011. In four short years, 8ight Pro has already extended its business to Shenzhen, Guangzhou and Chengdu... We believe that each client is unique, and possesses their own distinct strengths and opportunities. With emotionally relevant and effective design, 8ight Pro can help our clients stand out in a crowded marketplace and more deeply engage with their customers... We enjoy the interaction and mutual trust with our clients throughout the design process. We believe in team spirit and insist on maintaining a close cooperative relationship with our clients rather than providing a unidirectional service.
Contact Info

Access 8ight Pro's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
H6,11/F, East Sun Industrial Centre, 16 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hong Kong

Want access to 8ight Pro’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
1
Additional info
ID:
22476478/42
Matchdeck number:
11691106
Primary location:
H6,11/F, East Sun Industrial Centre, 16 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hong Kong
Also known as:
8ightPro Studio
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Changes to 8ight Pro

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
52 changes since 12 Nov, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to 8ight Pro change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.