Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Fenix Cleaning

Also known as:
FENIX CLEANING LTD
Role
Business services company
SIC Codes
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Location
Sabichi House 05, Wadsworth Road Perivale, Middlessex UB6 7JD
Age
11 years
Site checked
13 days ago
Last website update detected
19 days ago
Short description
Fenix Cleaning are committed to providing a variety of first-rate cleaning services, especially for those living in the North Surrey area, where we have established a strong reputation... Fenix Cleaning Ltd was started in London, UK in May 2006. We started as a very small company with the owner and one employee. We have grown throughout the years, and pride ourselves with quality over quantity. We do everything to make sure the service provided is not only excellent but that the results exceed your expectations. We have always carried General Liability, Workers ™ Compensation, and pride ourselves in not outsourcing jobs. Each employee wears a uniform and takes pride in their work... All of our teams of specialists are qualified, experienced and trustworthy, and we have a strict vetting process too, so you can be totally confident when using our services.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Fenix Cleaning's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Sabichi House 05, Wadsworth Road Perivale, Middlessex UB6 7JD

Want access to Fenix Cleaning's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
0
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
2
EMPLOYEES AT Fenix Cleaning

Get instant access to Fenix Cleaning’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Former employees
3
Additional info
ID:
22460791/50
Matchdeck number:
1617945
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
11 years
Registration numbers:
07637193
Primary location:
Sabichi House 05, Wadsworth Road Perivale, Middlessex UB6 7JD
Also known as:
FENIX CLEANING LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to Fenix Cleaning's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
1

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Fenix Cleaning

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
120 changes since 03 May, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Fenix Cleaning change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Fenix Cleaning's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.