Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

ZL Garden Design Brighton

Also known as:
ZL Garden Design, Z L GARDEN DESIGN LTD
SIC Codes
81300 - Landscape service activities
Location
34a Osborne Villas Hove East Sussex BN3 2RE
Site checked
6 days ago
Last website update detected
about 2 months ago
Short description
ZL Garden Design is a firmly established Sussex based landscape design and build service. We have a passion for all styles of garden in both private and commercial settings. We would hate to be considered only capable of contemporary works, we are led greatly by the space itself and of course the brief and preferences of the client... You will see why we are a popular choice for those looking for quality garden design in Brighton and Hove, Sussex.
Contact Info

Access ZL Garden Design Brighton's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
34a Osborne Villas Hove East Sussex BN3 2RE
zac@zlgardendesign.co.uk
07775 945498 (phone)

Want access to ZL Garden Design Brighton’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
0
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
2
EMPLOYEES AT ZL Garden Design Brighton

Get instant access to ZL Garden Design Brighton’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Other Employees
1
Employee Biographies
1
Additional info
ID:
21145915/46
Matchdeck number:
865200
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
08966893
Primary location:
34a Osborne Villas Hove East Sussex BN3 2RE
Also known as:
ZL Garden Design, Z L GARDEN DESIGN LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other
Companies House info
Company number
08966893
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2017-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-30
Returns last made up date
2016-04-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Social Media

Want access to ZL Garden Design Brighton's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
1

Changes to ZL Garden Design Brighton

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
81 changes since 20 Feb, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to ZL Garden Design Brighton change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.