Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

AMT

Also known as:
Ann Molyneux Training, ANN MOLYNEUX TRAINING LTD
SIC Codes
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Age
12 years
Site checked
7 days ago
Last website update detected
21 days ago
Short description
AMT was founded in 2005 by Ann Molyneux who has a background in both Public Health and Human Resources. Drawing on this experience, at AMT we regard individual, team and organisational health as key contributors to the success of an organisation... In the services we offer we aim to integrate health and wellbeing into all of our work. In particular we see the Health and Safety Executive's management standards in stress as being basic good practice and try to incorporate them wherever appropriate... To complement our management development and health and wellbeing courses, at AMT we also offer coaching. This can be done face-to-face, over the phone or via Skype.
Contact Info

Access AMT's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact

Want access to AMT’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
1
EMPLOYEES AT AMT

Get instant access to AMT’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
21143916/46
Matchdeck number:
1630329
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
12 years
Registration numbers:
08977986
Also known as:
Ann Molyneux Training, ANN MOLYNEUX TRAINING LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
08977986
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2019-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-02
Returns last made up date
2016-04-04
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
10 Linked domains

Changes to AMT

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
237 changes since 19 Jan, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to AMT change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.