Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Arnjes Kenya Enterprises Limited

Also known as:
Arnjes Kenya Ent., Arnjes Kenya Enterprises Limited
Location
P.O. Box 103883-00101, NAIROBI
Site checked
17 days ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
Arnjes Kenya Enterprises Limited was established in the year 2012 as an office supplies/supplier company. The company is located in Nairobi CBD along Tom Mboya Street. The company aims at adding value to its processes and products where our clients get to enjoy considerable potential savings by offering them high quality and economically efficient products. Arnjes Kenya has grown significantly in its customer base, variety and a dedicated human resource. Our main objective is to exceed customer expectations in an ever changing market environment.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Arnjes Kenya's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
P.O. Box 103883-00101, NAIROBI

Want access to Arnjes Kenya's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
20326386/34
Matchdeck number:
16190215
Primary location:
P.O. Box 103883-00101, NAIROBI
Also known as:
Arnjes Kenya Ent., Arnjes Kenya Enterprises Limited
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Arnjes Kenya

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
58 changes since 05 Jun, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Arnjes Kenya change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Arnjes Kenya's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.