Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

AIMEI INTERNATIONAL

Also known as:
Aimei, Aimei (International) Electronic Technology Limited
Role
Manufacturer / processor
Sector
Manufacturing
Location
Metro Centre II, 21 Lam Hing Street, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon, HongKong
Age
13 years
Site checked
11 days ago
Last website update detected
26 days ago
Short description
Aimei was founded in Hong Kong in 2004 and is mainly engaged in the design, manufacture and sale of electronics products... Our vision is to become the leading manufacturer of high quality electronic toys, supplying from China to a global market.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access AIMEI INTERNATIONAL's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Metro Centre II, 21 Lam Hing Street, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon, HongKong

Want access to AIMEI INTERNATIONAL's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT AIMEI INTERNATIONAL

Get instant access to AIMEI INTERNATIONAL’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
19317205/42
Matchdeck number:
35532
Age:
13 years
Primary location:
Metro Centre II, 21 Lam Hing Street, Kowloon Bay, Kowloon, HongKong
Also known as:
Aimei, Aimei (International) Electronic Technology Limited
Domain / Website Status
FlippedRobots
Category
Company

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to AIMEI INTERNATIONAL

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
14 changes since 09 Apr, 2016

Changes

Get instant access to AIMEI INTERNATIONAL change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got AIMEI INTERNATIONAL's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.