Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

3TR

Also known as:
3TR Holding Company Inc, 3TR HOLDINGS INC., 3TR Holdings Incorporated
Short description
3TR Holdings Incorporated is a Philippine owned holding company with business interests spanning a varied range of industries including construction and engineering, design, manufacturing, food processing, allied services and agriculture... 3TRHCI recruited people with the appropriate skill sets. It's been a pleasure working with the company considering that they've handled our business like it was their own. We look forward to continue working with them in the future.
Contact Info

Access 3TR's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
4
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
3TR Corporate Centre Pioneer Drive, Bajada, Davao City Davao del Sur 8000 Philippines

Want access to 3TR's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT 3TR

Get instant access to 3TR’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
19289446/38
Age:
7 years
Primary location:
3TR Corporate Centre Pioneer Drive, Bajada, Davao City Davao del Sur 8000 Philippines
Also known as:
3TR Holding Company Inc, 3TR HOLDINGS INC., 3TR Holdings Incorporated
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
10 Linked domains

Changes to 3TR

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
179 changes since 06 May, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to 3TR change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.