Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

RFA

Also known as:
RESOURCING FOR AFRICA Ltd, rfa.mu
Age
8 years
Site checked
4 days ago
Last website update detected
5 days ago
Short description
RFA is a Mauritian incorporated company with its effective management, financial and legal administration based in the Republic of Mauritius. In terms of its de-centralised structure, RFA has representative offices and permanent Resourcing Centres in Bangkok (Thailand), Manilla (the Philippines) and Johannesburg (South Africa), and ensures that it establishes an appropriate management presence on each project site or in each country where RFA supplies contract staff... RFA is an International Resource Management Company, specializing in the supply of highly productive skilled human resources. We resource personnel with Project Specific Matched skills required by our clients, focusing on the recruitment, screening, mobilisation, supply and management of all levels of a project or clients Human Resource & Staff requirements for large Infrastructure, Construction, Engineering, Mining, Mineral, Power generation, Chemical and Petrochemical projects mainly on the continent of Africa, the Middle East and Asia.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 15M companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access RFA's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Telephone numbers
2
Additional info
ID:
18478549/54
Matchdeck number:
10194947
Age:
8 years
Also known as:
RESOURCING FOR AFRICA Ltd, rfa.mu
Domain / Website Status
IndexOfPage
Category
Company
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 15M companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to RFA

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
34 changes since 06 Mar, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to RFA change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got RFA's company profile and 15M other rich profiles like it.

Register now for free and get:

  • Get unlimited searches across 15m companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.